Academia paulista de magistrados

Acadêmicos

ACADÊMICOS TITULARES

Nr. Cadeira - Nomes
01. Des. Ademir de Carvalho Benedito 
02. Des. Antonio Carlos Malheiros 
03. Des. Antonio Carlos Mathias Coltro
04. Dr. Jayme Martins de Oliveira Neto
05. Des. Carlos Eduardo Pachi
06. Des. Antonio José Silveira Paulilo 
07. Min. Antonio Carlos Ferreira
08. Des. Carlos Eduardo Donegá Morandini - 
09. Des. Federal Diva Prestes Marcondes Malerbi
10. Min. Enrique Ricardo Lewandowski
11. Min. José Antonio Dias Toffoli
12. Des. Everaldo de Melo Colombi
13. Des. Francisco Occhiuto Júnior
14. Des. Itamar Gaino
15. Des. Ivan Ricardo Garísio Sartori
16. Des. Paulo Alcides Amaral Salles
17. Des. Heraldo de Oliveira Silva 
18. Ministro Ives Gandra da Silva Martins Filho
19. Des. Wanderley José Federighi
20. Ministro José Celso de Mello Filho
21. Des. José Renato Nalini
22. Des. Daniel Carnio Costa
23. Des. Paulo Dias Moura Ribeiro
24. Des. Luiz Burza Neto
25. Des. Artur Cesar Beretta Silveira
26. Des. Luiz de Lima Stefanini
27. Des. Lorival Ferreira dos Santos 
28. Des. Marco Antonio Marques da Silva 
29. Des. Marli Marques Ferreira
30. Des. James Siano
31. Juiz Fernando Figueiredo Bartoletti
32. Des. Newton de Lucca
33. Des. Eros Piceli
34. Des. Fernando Antonio Torres Garcia
35. Des. Renato de Salles Abreu Filho 
36. Des. Carlos Eduardo Cauduro Padin
37. Des. Maria Cristina Zucchi 
38. Des. Roberto N. Mac Cracken
39. Des. Valdir Florindo
40. Des. Francisco José Galvão Bruno 
41. Des. Luiz Edmundo Marrey Uint
42. Des. Fernando Antonio Maia Cunha
43. Juíza Betina Rizzatto Lara
44. Des. Nilson Xavier de Souza
45. Juiz Silmar Fernandes
46. Juiz César Santos Peixoto
47. Des. Antonio Carlos Cedenho 
48. Dr. Carlos Vieira Von Adamek
49. Des. Cláudio Hamilton Barbosa 
50. Des. Cláudio Luiz Bueno de Godoy
51. Juiz Edison Aparecido Brandão
52. Des. Luis Paulo Aliende Ribeiro
53. Dr. Francisco Eduardo Loureiro
54. Juiz Francisco Pedro Jucá
55. Juiz Gilson Delgado Miranda
56. Des. Guilherme de Souza Nucci
57. Des.Hamid Charaf Bdine Júnior
58. Des. José Damião Pinheiro Machado Cogan
59. Des. Rafael Edson Pugliese Ribeiro
60. Des. Lígia Cristina de Araújo Bisogni
61. Des. Hamilton Elliot Akel
62. Des. Walter Piva Rodrigues
63. Des. Milton Paulo de Carvalho Filho
64. Des. Paulo Roberto Grava Brasil
65. Des. Ruy Alberto Leme Cavalheiro
66. Des. Flora Maria Nesi Tossi Silva
67. Des. Guilherme Gonçalves Strenger 
68. Juiza Renata Martins de Carvalho
69. Dra. Maria Olívia Pinto Esteves Alves
70. Des. Roque Antonio Mesquita de Oliveira
71. Des. Marilsem Andrade Addario
72. Des. Paulo Dimas de Bellis Mascaretti
73. Des. Hermann Herschander
74. Juiz Alexandre Carvalho e Silva de Almeida
75. Des. Eduardo Cortez de Freitas Gouvêa
76. Des. Renato Martins Mimessi
77. Juiz Ricardo Mair Anafe
78. Juíza Viviane Nobrega Maldonado
79. Juiz Márcio Antonio Boscaro
80. Des. Geraldo Francisco Pinheiro Franco

ACADÊMICOS HONORÁRIOS

Juiz Adalberto Montes
Min. Almir Pazzianotto Pinto
Des. Álvaro Lazzarini
Juiz Amauri Mascaro Nascimento
Des. Ana Maria Goffi Flaquer Scartezzini
Des. Antônio Carlos de Araújo Cintra
Des. Antonio Carlos Debatin Cardoso
Des. Antonio Luiz Reis Kuntz
Des. Antônio Carlos Marcato
Des. Antonio Ernesto de Bittencourt Rodrigues
Des. Antonio Marson
Des. Cândido Rangel Dinamarco
Des. Carlos Assumpção Neves Filho
Des. Carlos Renato de Azevedo Ferreira (fundador)
Des. Carlos Roberto Gonçalves
Min. Cid Flaquer Scartezzini
Juiz Cid José Sitrângulo
Des. Cornélio Vieira de Moraes Júnior
Des. Diwaldo Azevedo Sampaio
Des. Donaldo Armelin
Des. Edgard Silveira Bueno Filho
Min. Eros Roberto Grau
Des. Evaldo Veríssimo M. dos Santos
Juiz Euclides Benedito de Oliveira
Des. Evilásio Lustosa Goulart
Des. Francisco Antonio de Oliveira
Des. Francisco de Assis Vasconcellos Pereira da Silva
Des. Francisco de Paula Sena Rebouças
Des. George Menezes Gomes
Des. Gilberto Passos de Freitas
Min. Gualter Godinho
Des. Haroldo Pinto da Luz Sobrinho
Des. Hélio de Freitas
Juiz Hélio Lobo Júnior
Des. Homar Cais
Des. Jô Tatsumi
Des. João Batista Lopes
Min. Jorge Tadeo Flaquer Scartezzini (fundador)
Juiz José Armando da Glória Batista
Min. José Carlos Moreira Alves
Des. José Jorge Tannus
Juiz José Luiz Gomes da Silva
Des. José Manoel Arruda Alvim Netto
Des. José Roberto dos Santos Bedaque
Des. José Rodrigues de Carvalho Netto (fundador)
Des. Kazuo Watanabe
Juiz Linneu Rodrigues de Carvalho Sobrinho
Des. Luiz Antonio de Oliveira Ribeiro
Des. Luiz Carlos Ribeiro dos Santos
Des. Luiz Elias Tâmbara
Des. Marcus Vinícius dos Santos Andrade (fundador)
Des. Mário Álvares Lobo
Des. Mohamed Amaro
Des. Osni de Souza
Des. Osvaldo Caron
Juiz Paulo Azevedo Marques
Des. Paulo Fernando Campos Salles de Toledo (fundador)
Des. Paulo Octávio Baptista Pereira
Des. Raul Motta de Oliveira e Silva
Min. Raphael de Barros Monteiro Filho
Juiz Ricardo Antonio Arcoverde Credie
Des. Roberto Antonio Vallim Bellocchi
Des. Rubens Ferraz de Oliveira Lima
Des. Sebastião Luiz Amorim
Des. Sérgio Augusto Nigro Conceição (fundador)
Juiz Silvio de Salvo Venosa
Des. Sinésio de Souza
Min. Sydney Sanches (fundador) – Presidente de Honra
Des. Vladimir Passos de Freitas
Des. Wanderley Racy
Des. Wilson Marques
Des. Luiz Pantaleão

ACADÊMICOS "HONORIS CAUSA"

Juiz Francisco Rezek - Corte Internacional de Justiça - HAIA
Min. Marco Aurélio Mendes de Farias Mello

COMENDADORES (Laureados com a "COMENDA ACADÊMICA")

Poeta Paulo Bomfim
Autoralista José Carlos Costa Netto
Cartunista Paulo Caruso
Ator Lima Duarte
Vice-Presidente da República José Alencar (Senador)
Artista Plástico Gustavo Rosa
Pintora Marisa Aparecida Montemor Ferreira

Des. Ademir de Carvalho Benedito - Diretor Tesoureiro

 

 + 55 11 3107-3509  contato@apmbr.com.br